BLOG FMG
Blogue FMG

To know everything about the 28th edition of the Gatineau Hot Air Balloon Festival!

BannièreLoto-Québec

Berthe Miron receives the Jean Boileau Award!

Berthe Miron receives the Jean Boileau Award!

Berthe Miron is one of the founding members of the Gatineau Hot Air Balloon Festival, along with Jean Boileau, Claire Vaive and……  Lire la suite
International Strength Athletes Championship

International Strength Athletes Championship

From September 5 to 7, 2015, the Gatineau Hot Air Balloon Festival (FMG) will host the ministère du Tourisme / Ville de Gatineau……  Lire la suite
Alex Nevsky
Alex Nevsky
Thursday, September 3
20:30
Karim Ouellet
Karim Ouellet
Thursday, September 3
20:30
Claude Bégin
Claude Bégin
Thursday, September 3
20:30
Klô Pelgag
Klô Pelgag
Thursday, September 3
20:30
Les Trois Accords
Les Trois Accords
Thursday, September 3
20:30
Groupe 3
Groupe 3
Thursday, September 3
20:05
Les adorables
Les adorables
Thursday, September 3
20:05
Éric Lapointe
Éric Lapointe
Friday, September 4
21:15
Valérie Lahaie
Valérie Lahaie
Friday, September 4
21:15
Hugo Lapointe
Hugo Lapointe
Friday, September 4
21:15
Rosa Laricchiuta
Rosa Laricchiuta
Friday, September 4
21:15
Rick Hughes
Rick Hughes
Friday, September 4
21:15
Marie-Chantal Toupin
Marie-Chantal Toupin
Friday, September 4
20:15
Justin Lagacé
Justin Lagacé
Friday, September 4
20:00
Mauranne Mathieu-Lemay
Mauranne Mathieu-Lemay
Friday, September 4
20:00
Peter MacLeod
Peter MacLeod
Saturday, September 5
20:00
François Massicotte
François Massicotte
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Réal Béland
Réal Béland
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Mariana Mazza
Mariana Mazza
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Martin Vachon
Martin Vachon
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Jason Roy-Léveillée – The Brothers’ Sessions
Jason Roy-Léveillée – The Brothers’ Sessions
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Martin Rouette – The Brothers’ Sessions
Martin Rouette – The Brothers’ Sessions
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Simon Morin – The Brothers’ Sessions
Simon Morin – The Brothers’ Sessions
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Maxime Desbiens-Tremblay – The Brothers’ Sessions
Maxime Desbiens-Tremblay – The Brothers’ Sessions
Saturday, September 5
20:00
Martin Giroux – The Brothers’ Sessions
Martin Giroux – The Brothers’ Sessions
Saturday, September 5
20:00
César Lord
César Lord
Saturday, September 5
19:45
Gildor Roy
Gildor Roy
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Édith Butler
Édith Butler
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Maxime Landry
Maxime Landry
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Paul Daraiche
Paul Daraiche
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Bijo & Sun
Bijo & Sun
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Patrick Groulx
Patrick Groulx
Sunday, September 6
21:00
Speak White
Speak White
Sunday, September 6
20:20
Marie-Ève Noël
Marie-Ève Noël
Sunday, September 6
20:20
Vilain Pingouin
Vilain Pingouin
Monday, September 7
18:45
Les Frères à Ch’val
Les Frères à Ch’val
Monday, September 7
18:45
Noir Silence
Noir Silence
Monday, September 7
18:45
Les Respectables
Les Respectables
Monday, September 7
18:45
Zébulon
Zébulon
Monday, September 7
18:45

Bannière DesjardinsEN

Les Malpris
Les Malpris
Friday, September 4
17:00
Mackenzie Rhythm Section
Mackenzie Rhythm Section
Saturday, September 5
11:30
13:00
Sally Folk
Sally Folk
Saturday, September 5
14:30
Luc De Larochellière
Luc De Larochellière
Saturday, September 5
17:00
Billy Love Band
Billy Love Band
Sunday, September 6
11:00
Marie Michèle Desrosiers
Marie Michèle Desrosiers
Sunday, September 6
13:00
Raphaël Torr
Raphaël Torr
Sunday, September 6
15:00
Marie Denise Pelletier
Marie Denise Pelletier
Sunday, September 6
17:30
Céleste Lévis
Céleste Lévis
Monday, September 7
13:30
Bob Walsh
Bob Walsh
Monday, September 7
13:30
The Box
The Box
Monday, September 7
16:00